Click here for Appointment Letter

If your data is not here yet, it is being worked on and shall be uploaded. Thank you

Click here to correct wrongly spelt name

Find by name: Click here for only supplementary postings

Full Name College Attended Region Posted To District Posted To School Posted To
ABDULAI BABA BEREKUM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION PRU BRONIKROM R/C PRIMARY
ABROKWAH SAMUEL SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST (SDA) COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ASIKUMA-ODOBEN-BRAKWA YENKUKWAA PRESBY KG/PRY
ABUBAKARI MUNIRA PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION KWAEBIBIREM BOMSO PRESBY PRIM.
ABUKARI AYISHA TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION EAST GONJA KUMABUI PRIMARY
ACHEAMPONG PRINCE MAMPONG TECHNICAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION Eastern Region SUHUM MUNICIPAL OBOMOFODENSUA METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
ADOMAH BOAHEN JOSHUA ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION KINTAMPO NORTH MUNICIPAL Dwadawa L/A Basic
ADONGO AZURE MATHEW ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION MAMBRUGU MOAGDURI YAG-NAMOO D/A PRIMARY
AGBETI CONSULATA JASIKAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION AFADZATO SOUTH VE-GOLOKWATI R/C KG
AMOABEMAA MANNELLA ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION TANO SOUTH TUAGYANKROM L/A JHS
ANSAH JOSEPH MAWULI KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ASIKUMA-ODOBEN-BRAKWA ASEMPANAYE D/A BASIC
ANTWI ERIC BEREKUM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION DORMAA EAST ADIEMRA NO.1 D/A PRIMARY
APATE FELICIA YEISUREBA TUMU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION TALENSI ST THERESA'S PRIMARY
APPIAH NIMAKOH PROMISE AKROKERRI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION JUABOSO ANTOBIA D/A JHS.
ASILENU MAWUKO ANNALIA JASIKAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION JASIKAN Jasikan E.P. Primary
AUGUSTUS E. K. BEDZRAH PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST ODUMASI D/A BASIC SCHOOL
BAIDOO BENJAMIN PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION ATIWA ADASAWASE PRESBY PRIM
BALEGHA FRANCISCA NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION DAFFIAMA-BUSSIE-ISSA BUOYIRI PRI
Ben Rebecca ENCHI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION JOMORO Tikobo Number 1 “B” D/A Primary School
BETTY OTCHERE OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST DADZEBAN D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL
DORCAS AGYEKUM PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION ATIWA ABOMOSU PRESBY PRIM.
ELLEN PAINTSIL FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST ABOSO-BENSO D/A 'C' JHS
EMELIA AKU AHIAVOR AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST ODUMASI D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL
ENOCH AMOH-NKETSIA MOUNT MARY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST OGUAAKROM D/A BASIC SCHOOL
EUGENIA AMETSON ACCRA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST OKYEREKO METHODIST PRIMARY SCH.
EYIAH DOROTHY ANANQUANOAH KIBI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ASIKUMA-ODOBEN-BRAKWA ANKAASE D/A BASIC
Fosuaa linda SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST (SDA) COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION JOMORO Amokwaasuazo D/A Primary
GIFTY AMA BADU ANNAN OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST AWOMBEREW D/A BASIC SCHOOL
GIFTY ARTHUR-HUGHES ST. TERESA'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST TAKYIAM D/A BASIC SCHOOL
GRACE ANSAFUL OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST AKWAMU D/A BASIC SCHOOL
GYABAAH SAMUEL BEREKUM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION ASUNAFO NORTH MUNICIPAL Odurokrom M/A Primary School
GYAU KWASI BEREKUM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION DORMAA WEST NEW CHIRAA K.G
HAGAN OBED BEREKUM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION TANO SOUTH BECHEM PRESBY K.G
HANNA OWUSUAA ADA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST TAKYIAM D/A BASIC SCHOOL
HANNAH MENSAH OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST NSUAEM D/A BASIC SCHOOL
HUNU FRANCISCA SEYRAM JASIKAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION JASIKAN St. Paul’s Anglican Primary
ISAAC ESSILFIE FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST ABAMKWAMU D/A BASIC SCHOOL
ISSAH JAMES OFFINSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION AMENFI CENTRAL BREDI NYINAHIN D/A PRIMARY
KESSEY AGNES METHODIST COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION JUABOSO KOFIKROM D/A JHS
KUMI STEPHEN KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ASIKUMA-ODOBEN-BRAKWA AMANFOPONG METH. BASIC
KUSI ESTHER ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION WENCHI MUNICIPAL MFRAMASO L/A PRIMARY
KWARTENG GILBERT METHODIST COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION WASSA EAST APPEASUMAN D/A BASIC
KYERAA JOSEPHINE BEREKUM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION TANO SOUTH Tweapease R/C KG
KYEREMEH AMPAABENG BEREKUM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION WENCHI MUNICIPAL NKONSIA PRESBY 'A'
LARWEH GABRIEL METHODIST COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION WASSA EAST HIMANSO D/A J.H.S
LYDIA DONKOH SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST (SDA) COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST NSUAEM D/A BASIC SCHOOL
MENSAH ADDAI METHODIST COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION WASSA EAST HIMANSO D/A J.H.S
Nomo Abigail MOUNT MARY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION AGORTIME ZIOPE Akpokope D.A. Junior High Sch.
OBO ADJAYE DORCAS KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ASIKUMA-ODOBEN-BRAKWA OTABILKWAA D/A BASIC
OKPAMINTI AFUA EVELYN DAMBAI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION KADJEBI KADJEBI E.P JHS
OPPONG CLEMENT ENCHI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION WASSA EAST MANSISO D/A JHS
OWUSUAA FRIMPONG GIFTY ST. MONICA'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION NADOWLI SANKANA D/A J.H.S
PATRICIA ADAMS OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST AYENSUADZE D/A BASIC SCHOOL
PATRICK ASARE WESLEY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BAWKU-WEST BULINGA PRIMARY
PHILIP ADU-NOMAH FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST FETTEH COC D/A BASIC SCHOOL
PHILOMINA PANDORA OFORI ACCRA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST CHAPESS D/A BASIC SCHOOL
PHRED AIDOO FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST AMOANDA D/A BASIC SCHOOL
RICHARD AMPONSAH MAMPONG TECHNICAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION GOMOA EAST AFRANSI D/A JHS
RICHARD TETTEY AMEWUDA ADA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GREATER ACCRA REGION ADA WEST GOI BASIC SCHOOL
SARPONG COLLINS NTI-KWAKYE METHODIST COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION MPOHOR ADANSI D/A JHS
SULEMANA FAINAN JASIKAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION JASIKAN Nuriyyah Islamic Primary
TETTEH CHRISTIAN PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION ATIWA ABAKOASE RC JHS
`OHEMENG MABEL HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION AMANSIE CENTRAL KOBRO D/A JHS
AABETIEREKUU JOSEPH NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION CENTRAL GONJA YILKPANI METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL
AAKYAAYIR CLEMENT DONGYIL NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION NANDOM BAPULA D/A JHS
AASSOTI ABIDE BRIDGET PEKI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GREATER ACCRA REGION SHAI-OSUDOKU DODOWA METHODIST BASIC 'A'
AB DULAI ZIBLIM MAMPONG TECHNICAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION MAMPRUGU MOADURI KUNKWA D/A JHS
ABAAH RAMSON ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION KASSENA / NANKANA MUNICIPAL CHIANA D/A PRI.
ABAALU GODWIN ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION KASSENA / NANKANA MUNICIPAL GIA PRIMARY
ABAATI SAMUEL METHODIST COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION JUABOSO NYAMEBEKYERE D/A PRIMARY
ABAAZAAMI DANIEL AKUMBIIK ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA NORTH ST. MARTIN'S JHS
ABABIGA A. ABRAHAM GBEWAA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION GARU-TEMPANE  GBANTIRAGO JHS
ABABIO CHARLES SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST (SDA) COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION FANTEAKWAH BOSUSO ISLAMIC PRIMARY
ABABIO ELEANOR OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION AMANSIE WEST ESSUOWIN METHODIST KG
ABABIO GIDEON NTI OFFINSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BINDURI SAKPARI PRIMARY
Ababio Kamanim Prosper ATEBUBU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION KRACHI WEST Chinekope D/A Primary
ABABIO ODURO THEOPHILUS MAMPONG TECHNICAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION AMANSIE CENTRAL OSEIKROM D/A PRIM.
ABABIO REUBEN ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA SOUTH KUNKWAK JHS
ABADUM D. FIDELIS ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION KASSENA / NANKANA MUNICIPAL KAZUGU JHS
ABADZIVOR THEODORE ATSU AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION KRACHI EAST KPLESU D/A JHS
ABAGEBIRE JENNIFER ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BONGO KODOROGO D/A JHS
ABAGNA JOYCE ADOMPOKA BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BOLGATANGA MUNICIPAL DACHIO JHS
ABAGNA ROLAND ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BOLGATANGA MUNICIPAL NYARIGA DOONE GIRLS JHS
ABAGONE K. W. BERNARD ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION KASSENA / NANKANA MUNICIPAL ABULU JHS
ABAGOONI FULERA ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION KASSENA / NANKANA MUNICIPAL KAYORO-WURU JHS
ABAGSUIK A. AWONLIE BIMBILLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA NORTH KADEMA PRIM
ABAIDOO EDWINA ADOUKUA OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION MPOHOR Angu Catholic Basic
ABAIDOO JASPER SAM KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ABURA-ASEBU-KWAMANKESSE ESSANDOKROM ANGLICAN BASIC
ABAIDOO PHILOMENA OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION AJUMAKO-ENYAN-ESSIAM AKOTOGUA METH.PRY/JHS
ABAITEY MARY ACCRA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION EAST AKIM MUNICIPAL ODUMASE ANGLICAN PRIM/KG
ABAKAH BENJAMIN FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION AGONA EAST - AGONA NSABA DUAKWA AEDA PRY 'A'
ABAKAH JONATHAN MAMPONG TECHNICAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ABURA-ASEBU-KWAMANKESSE AKONOMA D/A JHS
ABALEIM REBECCA ASEZEM ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION KASSENA / NANKANA MUNICIPAL CHIANA JHS
ABALLO MAADI MARK ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BAWKU MUNICIPAL ZUUKU KG/PRIMARY
ABALUGSAH EPHRAIM BIMBILLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION DAFFIAMA-BUSSIE-ISSA DUANG R/C PRI
ABAMBIL A. DICKSON TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA SOUTH FUMBISI JHS
ABAMBILA AGNES AGOGO PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION ASANTE AKIM NORTH BRANTUOKROM D/A BASIC
ABAN SUSSANA ST. MONICA'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA NORTH ANANKUM PRIM
ABANA SEIDU AKROKERRI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA SOUTH UWASI JHS
ABANE BRUNO NGANGYA ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BONGO AWAA D/A JHS
ABANGA A. MAJEED GBEWAA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BINDURI YALUGU JHS
ABANGA ABIGAIL GBEWAA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION TALENSI GORIKO JHS
ABANGA AWINSABA VICTORIA HOLY CHILD COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION SHAMA ITUMA D/A JHS
ABANGA IDA ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BOLGATANGA MUNICIPAL DUBILA PRIMARY
ABANGA JONATHAN GBEWAA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION PUSIGA DEEGA JHS "B"
ABANGA LAWRENCE ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION KINTAMPO SOUTH APAASO D/A KG
ABANKWA ANITA ABETIFI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION KWAHU EAST PEPEASE D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL
ABANKWA ANITA WESLEY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION KETU NORTH EHI EP A/B
ABANKWA BEMA BETHIA ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION WA WEST METEU R/C PRIMARY
ABANKWA GIDEON WESLEY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION ASANTE AKIM NORTH PEKYEREKYE D/A METH. PRIM
ABANKWA YEBOAH SAMUEL KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION KOMENDA-EDINA EGUAFO-ABIREM MUNICIPAL ALDERSGATE METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL
ABANYIN MENSAH DANIEL KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION SHAMA OBINYIMOKYENA D/A PRIMARY
ABAOGYE SELINA AKROKERRI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION MAMPRUGU MOADURI PRIMA D/A PRIMARY
ABARIWE BUGADAM JUSTINE ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION KASSENA / NANKANA MUNICIPAL KAZUGU JHS
ABASIBA VICTORIA WESLEY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BAWKU-WEST ALL SAINTS PRIM. KUSANABA
ABASIBIIK PETER BIMBILLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA NORTH SINIENSI JHS
ABASS MOHAMMED ABU WIAWSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION WASA AMENFI EAST KUMAWU D/A PRY
ABASS ALHASSAN TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION KUMBUGU DALUN R/C JHS
ABASS HIPTA WESLEY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION DAFFIAMA-BUSSIE-ISSA TUORI D/A JHS
ABASS KUDUS NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION WA WEST KAWU PRIMARY
ABASS MOHAMMED GBEWAA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BAWKU MUNICIPAL ZUUKU KG/PRIMARY
ABASS SADIA TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION SAVELUGU-NANTON MUNICIPAL TAMPION PRIMARY B
ABASS YAHAYA ADAMS BABA MAMPONG TECHNICAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA SOUTH ZENG JHS
ABATERA MOSES GAMBAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION GUSHEGU NABULI D/A PRIMARY
ABAVIRE OSBERT TEKEMCHANA TUMU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION SISSALA EAST KUNCHOGU
ABAYATEYE BEATRICE ADA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION NORTH TONGU DADOME D/A JHS
ABAYIE PIMPIMAA SALOMEY ST. AMBROSE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION SISSALA WEST KUNTULO PRIM
ABAZU ISSAH SAFIYAH BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION AHAFO-ANO NORTH NUMASUA ISLAMIC MISSION
ABBA SELORM MAMERTUS A. CAMBRIDGE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION HO MATSE DZOKPE/ANDO E.PBASIC
ABBAM ABIGAIL WIAWSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION ASUNAFO SOUTH JAMASI D/A PRIMARY
Abban Amos Kwame ACCRA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION KOMENDA-EDINA EGUAFO-ABIREM MUNICIPAL Dunwell Meth. Primary - Dutch-Komenda
ABBAN ANGELA ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION BOSOMTWE NYAMEANI D/A JHS
ABBAN CECILIA FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION AGONA EAST MANKRONG AEDA PRIMARY
ABBAN CHRISTOPHER KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION MFANTSEMAN MUNICIPAL AMISSAKROM AKROFUL M/A BASIC
ABBAN COMFORT WIAWSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION WASSA EAST KWAKU-TI KUROM D/A PRIMARY
ABBAN DAVID FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION UPPER DENKYIRA-WEST NTOM ANG. JHS
ABBAN JAMES KWEKU AKROKERRI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION WASSA EAST MANPONSO CATH. PRY
ABBAN KWEKU EUGENE ENCHI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION WA EAST KPAANAMUNA E/A PRIMARY
ABBAN NYARKOH STEPHEN FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION AGONA WEST MUNICIPAL BOBIKUMA ANGLICAN
ABBAN SARAH FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION BIRIM NORTH ADDOKROM D/A KG
ABBAN SARAH KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ABURA-ASEBU-KWAMANKESSE ASOMDWEE D/A BASIC
ABBAS HASIMIWU CAESAR DAMBAI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION SOUTH TONGU ADZAKE D/A PRIM
ABBEY EUNICE OLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION DORMAA EAST Aborsoso D/A JHS
ABBEY HANNAH DZAGBELEY PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GREATER ACCRA REGION ACCRA METRO LA BAWALESHIE PRESBY SCH.
ABBEY KORKOR RUTH ADA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION AGONA WEST MUNICIPAL KWAMAN PRESBY
ABBEY SHADRACH ENCHI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION AOWIN ENCHI COMMEY MEMORIAL JHS
ABBEYQUAYE AUGUSTINA FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION AJUMAKO-ENYAN-ESSIAM EKUKROM D/A BASIC
ABBEYQUAYE FRANK JNR KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION PRESTEA HUNI VALLEY DOMEABRA D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL
ABBIW PORTIA KOMENDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION CENTRAL REGION ABURA-ASEBU-KWAMANKESSE ASOMDWEE D/A BASIC
ABBOAH-OFFEI NATHAN ADDO PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION AKWAPIM NORTH MUNICIPAL OKORASE METHODIST 'A' & 'B' PRIMARY
ABBOKOMA FLORENCE AGOGO PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION ASANTE-AKIM SOUTH MAMPONTENG D/A PRIM
ABBREY GEORGE KWESI PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION NKWANTA SOUTH BONTIBOR PRIMARY 'B'
Abbrey Kafui PEKI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION EJISU-JUABEN MUNICIPAL Wabiri M/A Primary
ABBUL RAZAK MOUNT MARY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION ATWIMA MPONUA OBUASEKROM D/A JHS
ABDALAI MAMAN SANI MAMPONG TECHNICAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION EJURA-SEKYIDUMASE MUNICIPAL BAYERE-NKWANTA R/C
ABDALLA AZUMI BUSHIRA TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION TOLON DINGONI E/A PRIM. SCH.
ABDALLAH ABDUL RAHMAN DAMBAI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION MION PURIYA E/P PRIM
ABDALLAH ASIYA TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION TATALE SANGULI KUNKUNJONI D/A PRIMARY
ABDALLAH FAKIHA SUHUYINI TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION SAVELUGU-NANTON MUNICIPAL TINKURUGU METH. PRI
ABDALLAH MUJEEB TUMU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION NANUMBA NORTH GAMBUGA E.P. KG AND PRIMARY
ABDELLA BAMBA ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION TAIN Brohani D/A Primary School
ABDUL - HAFIZ ISSIFU BIMBILLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION NANUMBA NORTH GULNYANSI D/A PRIMARY
ABDUL - KADIR MOHAMMED BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION TOLON TOLON D/A PRIMARY
ABDUL – KADIRI UMUHANI TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION SAWLA TUNA KALBA ST. MARY R/C PRIMARY
ABDUL – KARIM TAWFIK TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION SAVELUGU-NANTON MUNICIPAL ZOONAYILI E/A PRIM
ABDUL – RAHMAN HAMDALATU TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION TATALE SANGULI KUNKUNJONI D/A PRIMARY
ABDUL – RAHMAN SHUAIB TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION AHAFO-ANO SOUTH ANGO D/A PRIMARY
ABDUL - SALAM SHARIFA GAMBAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION GARU-TEMPANE  GAGBIRI JHS
ABDUL AI NASIBA BIMBILLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION NANUMBA NORTH KPABI D/A JHS
ABDUL AZIZ AYISHA ATEBUBU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION TECHIMAN MUNICIPAL Anomatoa M/A KG
ABDUL FATAO IBRAHIM NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BAWKU MUNICIPAL SONGURE PRIMARY
Abdul Fataw GBEWAA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION DORMAA CENTRAL MUNICIPAL Supong Islamic Primary
ABDUL FATAWU KADIRU TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION SAVELUGU-NANTON MUNICIPAL SAHANI METHODIST PRI
ABDUL FATAWU YAKUBU BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION CHEREPONI TAMBONG D.A. PRIMRY SCHOOL
ABDUL GANIWU M. GAMBAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION LAMBUSSIE / KANI NICHIILI KG
ABDUL HADI SUDAIS NUSRAT JAHAN AHMADIYYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION AHAFO-ANO SOUTH BIEMTETRETE D/A PRIMARY
ABDUL HAFEEZ YUNUS TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION MION JIMLE ZION PRIM.
Abdul Hafiz Yakubu DAMBAI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VOLTA REGION KRACHI WEST Kete SDA JHS
ABDUL HAMID FAUZIA TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION NANUMBA NORTH PONAA GIRLS JHS
ABDUL HAMID FAUZIAH TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION KUMBUGU KUMBUNGU D/A PRIMARY
ABDUL HAMID ISSAHAKU ST. JOHN BOSCO'S COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BOLGATANGA MUNICIPAL AKANTOME JHS
ABDUL KARIM AJARA DAMBAI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION TECHIMAN MUNICIPAL Asantanso R/C Basic
ABDUL KARIM HALIMATU MOUNT MARY COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION SAVELUGU-NANTON MUNICIPAL LALIGU M/A JHS
ABDUL KARIM ISHMAEL ATEBUBU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BRONG AHAFO REGION ATEBUBU-AMANTIN DOBIDI R/C PRIMARY
ABDUL KARIM MASAWUDU MAMPONG TECHNICAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION LAMBUSSIE / KANI PIINA R/C JHS
ABDUL LATIF ISHAQ OFFINSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION WESTERN REGION SEFWI WIASO MUNICIPAL ASAWINSO METH JHS
ABDUL LATIF SAARAT TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION SAVELUGU-NANTON MUNICIPAL TARIKPAA M/A PRIMARY
ABDUL MAJEED ABDUL MUIZ TAMALE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION NANUMBA NORTH JOU D/A JHS
ABDUL MUMIN LUKMAN TUMU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION TALENSI DUUSI-TINDONGO PRIMARY
ABDUL MUMIN SUALAH FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION SEKYERE CENTRAL DOME AFRAMPLAINS D/A BASIC
ABDUL MUMIN UMULSALWA BIMBILLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION KARAGA BINDULI METH. JHS
ABDUL MUMUNI HARUNA AKATSI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASHANTI REGION EJURA-SEKYIDUMASE MUNICIPAL APPIADWAA T.I. AHM. PRIM
ABDUL MUMUNI IBRAHIM FOSO COLLEGE OF EDUCATION EASTERN REGION DENKYEMBOUR APRAKU L/A PRIMARY
ABDUL NASSIR YUSSIF BIMBILLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION SABOBA TANJAMEL DA PRIM.
ABDUL RAHAMAN GBEWAA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION SENE WEST TIIWI PRIM
ABDUL -RAHAMAN ABDUL-MALIK BIMBILLA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION TOLON KUGLOGU E/A PRIM. SCH.
ABDUL RAHAMAN ABUBAKAR ATEBUBU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER WEST REGION LAWRA BIRO D/A PRIM.
ABDUL- RAHAMAN ABUBAKARI BAGABAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION CHEREPONI TAMBONG D.A. PRIMRY SCHOOL
ABDUL RAHAMAN ADAM GAMBAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION MAMPRUGU MOADURI WUYIMMA D/A PRIMARY
ABDUL RAHAMAN ALHASSAN NANTOMA GAMBAGA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NORTHERN REGION KUMBUGU KUMBUNGU D/A JHS
ABDUL RAHAMAN AMINA GBEWAA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION UPPER EAST REGION BUILSA NORTH KAASA NO. 2 KG/PRIM

Page 1 of 91